Fillable SDI Video Optical Modules Small Form Pluggable - bOptixComb

Description
SDI Video Optical Modules Small Form Pluggable Features 1310 and 1550 nm single mode, 50 Mb/s to 2.97 Gb/s SD, ED, HD, and 3G SDI for all video resolutions Oneway transmitters or receivers, and 2way transceivers 3 Gb/s data rate with 1080p video resolution up to 40 km Duplex LC connector, Zaxis hot pluggable Applications Serial Digital Interface (SDI) standard SMPTE 2972006 compatible electricaloptical interface...
Fill & Sign Online, Print, Email, Fax, or Download
Fill Online
  • Fill Online
  • eSign
  • eFax
  • Email
  • Add Annotation
  • Share
Fill Online
Rate This Form

5.0

Satisfied

32

 Votes